01.jpg03.jpg04.jpg05.jpg

Turniererfolge 2008

 

Hier die Turniererfolge unserer Mitglieder aus dem Jahr 2008

Gruber, Daniela

11.05.2008

Gundernhausen

Stil-Springen L

Lascara

6. Platz

   

L-Springen mit Stechen

Lascara

5. Platz

24.05.2008

Seligenstadt

Stil-Springen L

Lascara

9. Platz

   

L-Springen mit Stechen

Lascara

1. Platz

14.06.2008

Biebesheim

Stil-Springen A

Lascara

6. Platz

29.06.2008

Obernburg

L-Springen mit Stechen

Lascara

1. Platz

20.07.2008

Erbach

L-Springen

Lascara

2. Platz

   

2-Phasen-L

Lascara

4. Platz

10.08.2008

Bruchköbel

L-Springen

Lascara

7. Platz

23.08.2008

DA-Arheilgen

L-Springen mit Stechen

Lascara

5. Platz

   

Punkte-L mit Joker

Lascara

3. Platz

30.08.2008

Bensheim

L-Springen

Lascara

2. Platz

14.09.2008

Griesheim

A-Springen

Lascara

2. Platz

12.10.2008

Traisa

Stil-Springen A

Lascara

7. Platz

 

Gruber, Leonie

11.05.2008

Michelstadt

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

2. Platz

06.07.2008

Reichelsheim

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

2. Platz

14.07.2008

Babenhausen

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

3. Platz

22.07.2008

Erbach

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

3. Platz

31.08.2008

Bensheim

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

3. Platz

14.09.2008

Griesheim

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

2. Platz

04.10.2008

Beerfelden

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

2. Platz

02.11.2008

Erbach

Führzügelklasse

Carlo

1. Platz

 

Gruber, Sarah

30.06.2008

Obernburg

Führzügelklasse

Johannes

4. Platz

06.07.2008

Reichelsheim

Führzügelklasse

Paula

2. Platz

22.07.2008

Erbach

Führzügelklasse

Paula

3. Platz

         
         

 

Löw, Madeleine

02.11.2008

Erbach

Einf. Reiterwettbewerb

Carlo

1. Platz

         
         

 

Walther, Sina

01.05.2008

Aschaffenburg

L-Dressur Trense

Wellington

6. Platz

24.05.2008

Michelstadt

Dressur-Reiter L

Wellington

6. Platz

   

A-Dressur

Wellington

6. Platz

07.06.2008

Fränk.-Crumbach

Dressur-Reiter L

Wellington

5. Platz

13.06.2008

Rüsselsheim

L-Dressur Kandare

Wellington

5. Platz

20.07.2008

Erbach

L-Dressur Trense

Wellington

4. Platz

   

L-Dressur Kandare

Wellington

5. Platz

15.08.2008

Eichenbühl

L-Dressur Kandare

Wellington

3 Platz

   

L-Dressur Trense

Wellington

6. Platz